Saturday, November 29, 2008


Tagged by nana

Part 1

01. What is the relationship of u and him/her?
noty darling.

02. Your 4 impressions towards him/her?
strict, hilarious, fussy, my bank ^_^

03. The most memorable things he/she had done for you???
she did ask me to wear tudung soleha. OMG!

04. The most memorable thing he/she have said to you??
she once said: "ikut een lah nk henset ko, dgr radio bele baco ko, nk g derak ko, nk jangok ko, nk mekap ko, mama wi, asl study jge lupo."

05. If he/she become ur lover, you will...
live happily eva afta!

06. If he/she become ur enemy,you will..
impossible lahh!

07. If he/she become ur lover, he/she has to improve on...on his or her
improve pe lg?

08. If he/she become ur enemy,the reason is..
again, impossible lahh.

09. The most desirable things to do on him/her is???
SPM 12A1 for her.

10. The overall impressions of him/her is???
caring n 'bekem'

she is..

my luvly mummy^^

11. How do you think the people around you will feel about you..???
idk. mind ur own bussines larr.

12. The character of u..for urself is..???
too baek yet kejam in da same time. a lil bit hypocrite.

13. On contrary, the character u hate of urself is...

14. The most ideal person that u wanna be is..
everybody's sweet angel.

15. For the people who likes you, say something about them..

16. Seven people to TAG..

1. yine
2. tic'
3. fEeq
4. lulu
5. fawwaz
6. arep
7. juden

17. Who is no.2 having a relationship with??
wif her ehem2.

18. Is no.3 a male or a female ???
feeq? can u guess?

19. If no.6 and no.7 were together,would it be a good thing..??
wat cud boys do ek? bad things! haha.

20. How about no.5 and no.4??
lulu + fawwaz? ahaha. same2 minat pink tuwh. aisyy... hahaha!

21. What is no 1 studying about??
studying how to BE mature. haha

22. Is no.3 single???
i wud say taken! haks

23. Say something about no.6 ??
teramat amat sedow!

* to be continued..